Release Schedule

  • All times are in Pacific Time.
  • This schedule is only a guideline as release times are subject to change.

Current Time

Monday (Today)

Akanesasu Shoujo 04:30
Thunderbolt Fantasy S2 05:00
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken 08:30
Golden Kamuy 09:30
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisu S2 10:00
Kitsune no Koe 10:30
Souten no Ken Re-Genesis 10:30
Ken En Ken – Aoki Kagayaki 12:00

Tuesday

Black Clover 03:25
Shounen Ashibe Go! Go! Goma-chan 04:00
The [email protected] Side M – Wake Atte Mini! 06:15
Tokyo Ghoul re 08:00
Jingai-san no Yome 10:00
Conception 11:00
Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuiteiru 11:30
Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa 12:00

Wednesday

Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS 03:55
RErideD – Tokigoe no Derrida 07:00
Ore ga Suki nano wa Imouto dakedo Imouto ja Nai 07:30
Sora to Umi no Aida 09:00
Beelzebub-jou no Okinimesu mama. 11:50
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai 11:50

Thursday

Merc Storia – Mukiryoku Shounen to Bin no Naka no Shoujo 07:30
Karakuri Circus 08:00
Zombieland Saga 08:30
Banana Fish 10:00
Bakumatsu 13:30

Friday

Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san 06:00
Yagate Kimi ni Naru 06:00
Gurazeni 07:30
Toaru Majutsu no Index III 07:30
Hinomaru Sumo 08:00
Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru! 08:30
Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. 09:30
Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet 10:00
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure – Golden Wind 10:05
Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara 10:30
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master – Tokyo Youma-hen 11:20
Bonobono 17:30
Gakuen Basara 18:00

Saturday

Ace Attorney S2 04:00
Radiant 04:15
Detective Conan 04:30
Cardfight!! Vanguard (2018) 05:40
Goblin Slayer 08:30
Sword Art Online – Alicization 08:30
SSSS.Gridman 10:40
Release the Spyce 12:45
Fairy Tail Final Season 15:30
One Piece 19:05
Gegege no Kitarou (2018) 19:30

Sunday

Boruto – Naruto Next Generations 02:00
Double Decker! Doug and Kirill 07:00
Ulysses – Jeanne d’Arc to Renkin no Kishi 07:30
Anima Yell! 09:00
Himote House 09:45
Gaikotsu Shoten’in Honda-san 10:00
Tsurune 10:45

To be scheduled

Emiya-san Chi no Kyou no Gohan 00:00